noviembre 17, 2015

Resultados Short 2014

Estos son los resultados del Short Pinarman 2014.

POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 19 O’DONNELL SANTIAGO MASCULINO 1 CA 1:07:35
2 157 trotti martin MASCULINO 1 CA 1:13:27
3 137 sabet roberto MASCULINO 1 CA 1:15:49
4 58 constantinides alfonso martin d. MASCULINO 1 CA 1:17:03
5 37 SERRA CASTRO Facundo MASCULINO 1 CA 1:17:04
6 34 VILLALBA MATIAS MASCULINO 1 CA 1:17:58
7 67 del colle german MASCULINO 1 CA 1:28:41
163 Villalba Matias MASCULINO 1 CA #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 71 digilio juan martin MASCULINO 1 CB 1:10:25
2 49 biscontin javier MASCULINO 1 CB 1:19:36
3 55 Cantarini Mariano MASCULINO 1 CB 1:21:31
4 86 Gimenez Martinez Pablo MASCULINO 1 CB 1:22:16
5 170 PEIRETTI RODRIGO MASCULINO 1 CB 1:23:50
6 128 Pita Sebastian MASCULINO 1 CB 1:23:52
7 70 Diaz Sebastian MASCULINO 1 CB 1:30:07
8 73 dodero fernando MASCULINO 1 CB 1:30:35
9 61 curia cristian MASCULINO 1 CB 1:33:20
10 87 Gomez Carniglia Fernando MASCULINO 1 CB 1:35:14
11 59 Cortinez Facundo MASCULINO 1 CB 1:36:41
79 Galiana Nahuel MASCULINO 1 CB #N/A
123 palladino nicolas MASCULINO 1 CB #N/A
142 santos juan jose MASCULINO 1 CB #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 91 Inda Jose Ignacio MASCULINO 1 CC 1:08:59
2 30 MAGGI MATIAS MASCULINO 1 CC 1:10:24
3 166 CHIRICO DARIO MASCULINO 1 CC 1:15:27
4 11 IBARRA LISANDRO MASCULINO 1 CC 1:16:06
5 82 gelves javier ignacio MASCULINO 1 CC 1:16:20
6 148 Stella Ricardo MASCULINO 1 CC 1:17:26
7 131 rey nicolas MASCULINO 1 CC 1:17:47
8 195 ORQUERA NAHUEL MASCULINO 1 CC 1:20:08
9 83 Giadanes Gerardo MASCULINO 1 CC 1:21:52
10 143 santos javier MASCULINO 1 CC 1:23:49
11 9 GUAQUINCHAY JORGE MASCULINO 1 CC 1:24:29
12 93 kalbermatten mauro jorge MASCULINO 1 CC 1:25:06
13 190 Martin Federico Oscar MASCULINO 1 CC 1:27:28
14 60 Crema Martin MASCULINO 1 CC 1:29:01
15 45 becerril juan MASCULINO 1 CC 1:29:22
16 44 Baulina Garcia Alejandro MASCULINO 1 CC 1:31:01
17 68 delgado juan martin MASCULINO 1 CC 1:34:22
13 LARREA ROSARIO FEMENINO 1 CC #N/A
35 DE VITO Juan Ignacio MASCULINO 1 CC #N/A
52 Burundarena Ignacio MASCULINO 1 CC #N/A
136 sabella daniel MASCULINO 1 CC #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 Canton Diego MASCULINO 1 CD 1:07:53
2 28 VICENTE HERNAN MASCULINO 1 CD 1:08:46
3 32 CRISTALLI MAURICIO MASCULINO 1 CD 1:12:04
4 92 Iriarte Carlos MASCULINO 1 CD 1:12:08
5 39 Alberico Hugo MASCULINO 1 CD 1:15:03
6 57 Conde Leandro MASCULINO 1 CD 1:15:18
7 141 sánchez luciano tomás MASCULINO 1 CD 1:15:52
8 43 Baudry Juan Sebastian MASCULINO 1 CD 1:16:33
9 140 Sanchez Federico Martin MASCULINO 1 CD 1:17:06
10 145 semorile lucas MASCULINO 1 CD 1:19:01
11 22 REIMPRECHT ENRIQUE MASCULINO 1 CD 1:19:27
12 117 occhionero juan ignacio MASCULINO 1 CD 1:19:43
13 106 Mendieta Pablo MASCULINO 1 CD 1:20:09
14 126 Perez Andres Alejandro MASCULINO 1 CD 1:21:19
15 113 Morgan Ricardo Guillermo MASCULINO 1 CD 1:22:14
16 121 Otero Lacoste Marcelo MASCULINO 1 CD 1:24:35
17 85 Giles Fernando MASCULINO 1 CD 1:27:20
18 149 Stilman Fernando Damian MASCULINO 1 CD 1:31:58
19 192 blanco carlos javier MASCULINO 1 CD 1:37:33
20 120 ortega bianchi roman MASCULINO 1 CD 1:58:48
90 hiralde german MASCULINO 1 CD #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 15 LOVAZZANO Guillermo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:10:07
2 127 Piovacari Marcelo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:12:52
3 31 PEREZ LOZANO MARIANO MASCULINO 1 CE 1:14:23
4 6 DEYA JOSE MASCULINO 1 CE 1:16:07
5 156 tremonti guillermo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:16:47
6 36 BERGAMASCO GABRIEL MASCULINO 1 CE 1:17:33
7 122 pacheco cristian MASCULINO 1 CE 1:18:01
8 119 Oller Sebastian MASCULINO 1 CE 1:18:03
9 77 Escalante Anibal MASCULINO 1 CE 1:18:13
10 107 mendoza facundo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:22:04
11 138 san martín gustavo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:22:44
12 46 Benincasa Marcelo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:23:17
13 165 zapata gustavo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:26:03
14 101 Martinez Sebastian MASCULINO 1 CE 1:27:09
15 76 elias diego gabriel MASCULINO 1 CE 1:28:36
16 158 ubeda pablo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:28:46
17 96 Loffi Pablo MASCULINO 1 CE 1:29:17
18 62 Dadone Nahuel Marco MASCULINO 1 CE 1:31:29
19 23 RODRIGUEZ JAVIER MASCULINO 1 CE 1:31:40
20 5 COSENZA Sebastian MASCULINO 1 CE 1:32:46
21 65 de rosa diego MASCULINO 1 CE 1:33:21
22 132 rodriguez martin sebastian MASCULINO 1 CE 1:35:52
26 SIMONE Alejandro MASCULINO 1 CE #N/A
74 doff ariel MASCULINO 1 CE #N/A
102 martinez adrian MASCULINO 1 CE #N/A
133 rojas gonzalo MASCULINO 1 CE #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 164 Zaballa Rafael MASCULINO 1 CF 1:16:25
2 162 Vegega Marcelo MASCULINO 1 CF 1:19:20
3 116 Novoa Fabian MASCULINO 1 CF 1:20:31
4 81 Gelmini Julio MASCULINO 1 CF 1:21:22
5 173 MANCILLA ROLY MASCULINO 1 CF 1:27:36
6 72 Diubertti Oscar MASCULINO 1 CF 1:30:57
7 75 duros luis MASCULINO 1 CF 1:31:15
8 147 Sosa Daniel MASCULINO 1 CF 1:31:44
9 99 Lorenzo Pablo MASCULINO 1 CF 1:32:32
10 97 lópez castilla marcelo MASCULINO 1 CF 1:43:54
11 118 oliva oscar ramon MASCULINO 1 CF 2:05:07
114 Muñoz Sergio Daniel MASCULINO 1 CF #N/A
115 nattero diego MASCULINO 1 CF #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 175 RUBIN MARIANO MASCULINO 1 CG 1:10:34
2 125 Pereyra Hugo Alberto MASCULINO 1 CG 1:21:17
3 8 GRAZIANO LUIS MASCULINO 1 CG 1:22:51
4 155 Torresel Marcelo MASCULINO 1 CG 1:25:58
5 196 LOC ALEJANDRO MASCULINO 1 CG 1:28:44
6 54 Camino Fabian Oscar MASCULINO 1 CG 1:31:37
7 108 Mierez Hugo MASCULINO 1 CG 1:33:31
8 169 GARCIA ALEJANDRO MASCULINO 1 CG 1:33:48
9 191 Pereira Pedro Antonio MASCULINO 1 CG 1:36:40
10 89 Guerrero Sergio MASCULINO 1 CG 1:41:16
11 4 CARRIZO JUAN CARLOS MASCULINO 1 CG 1:41:46
12 168 G0NZALEZ JORGE MASCULINO 1 CG 1:43:09
171 FUSCALDO GUSTAVO MASCULINO 1 CG #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 martinez walter vivian MASCULINO 1 CH 1:22:06
2 25 SARCE DANIEL MASCULINO 1 CH 1:27:23
3 12 LARA JORGE MASCULINO 1 CH 1:29:11
4 153 Tibaldi Guillermo MASCULINO 1 CH 1:30:26
5 51 Bordello Alfredo Gustavo MASCULINO 1 CH 1:31:55
6 111 Monti Victor MASCULINO 1 CH 1:39:10
7 7 ESTECHO DARIO MASCULINO 1 CH 1:39:11
174 GRIGIO MARTIN MASCULINO 1 CH #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 80 Gauto Ramiro MASCULINO 1 CMTB 1:24:41
2 63 de elia joaquin MASCULINO 1 CMTB 1:31:28
3 69 Detry Matias MASCULINO 1 CMTB 1:47:36
4 78 ferrara jose pablo MASCULINO 1 CMTB 1:49:44
41 apata horacio ruben MASCULINO 1 CMTB #N/A
66 De Vito Juan Ignacio MASCULINO 1 CMTB #N/A
84 gidekel alan MASCULINO 1 CMTB #N/A
104 materazzi martin hernan MASCULINO 1 CMTB #N/A
139 sanabria botero ignacio MASCULINO 1 CMTB #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 150 suppa alan ezequiel MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:12:25
2 151 szayner maximiliano MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:14:18
3 38 Acuña Gustavo MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:16:38
4 10 PEIRIOTTI GUIDO MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:17:29
5 134 rojas tomás MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:18:15
6 160 varacalli franco MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:24:59
7 88 gonzalez tomas MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:29:46
8 1 BAL Matias MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:33:06
9 14 LOE SANTIAGO MASCULINO 1 CSUB20 1:40:27
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 109 Molina Cecilia FEMENINO 1 DB 1:42:03
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 64 De Luca Maria Laura FEMENINO 1 DC 1:19:56
2 129 raffo silvina FEMENINO 1 DC 1:35:12
3 21 RABINOVICH MELINA FEMENINO 1 DC 1:48:14
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 95 Kweller Luciana FEMENINO 1 DD 1:21:24
2 197 INGLESE GABRIELA FEMENINO 1 DD 1:25:29
27 VAZQUEZ MARIA FEMENINO 1 DD #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 17 MARAN MARIA LORENA FEMENINO 1 DE 1:19:21
2 105 mazzitelli mariela FEMENINO 1 DE 1:20:15
3 42 Armoa Ana Maria FEMENINO 1 DE 1:39:52
4 53 calvo ivonne FEMENINO 1 DE 1:43:31
5 159 Urteaga Laura FEMENINO 1 DE 1:45:38
6 144 Sarrafiore Rosana FEMENINO 1 DE 1:47:54
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 161 Vega María Amalia FEMENINO 1 DF 1:27:43
18 MUGNECO GABRIELA FEMENINO 1 DF #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
152 Sznek Ana Laura FEMENINO 1 DG #N/A
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 146 shinji agustina FEMENINO 1 DMTB 1:38:11
2 98 López Ronzon Analía FEMENINO 1 DMTB 1:41:09
3 135 rossi soria ludmila yamile FEMENINO 1 DMTB 2:11:19
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 20 PILARA BELEN FEMENINO 1 DSUB20 1:28:30
2 2 BRITO LUCILA FEMENINO 1 DSUB20 1:45:13
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 167 MARCELO PARADISO MASCULINO 1 ESPECIAL 1:24:27
2 16 LUCERO ELIAS MASCULINO 1 ESPECIAL 1:53:11
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 29 SISAMON ALFONSO MASCULINO 1 GENERAL CAB 1:04:19
2 199 Mollo Daniel MASCULINO 1 GENERAL CAB 1:04:51
3 24 SAIZ JUAN CRUZ MASCULINO 1 GENERAL CAB 1:05:44
4 40 Anzaldo Ivan MASCULINO 1 GENERAL CAB 1:06:45
5 94 Kloster Diego Hernan MASCULINO 1 GENERAL CAB 1:07:04
POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 186 CALCAGNO SILVANA FEMENINO 1 GENERAL DAM 1:13:13
2 112 Morales Andrea Soledad FEMENINO 1 GENERAL DAM 1:14:52
3 130 Rasilla Camila FEMENINO 1 GENERAL DAM 1:16:26
4 198 ALASIA VERONICA FEMENINO 1 GENERAL DAM 1:17:56
5 48 bernard brenda FEMENINO 1 GENERAL DAM 1:18:06
3 CARNIP GABRIEL MASCULINO 1 #N/A